63. KAINUUN MAAKUNTAVIESTI 6.1.2009 KAJAANI
TULOKSET
Miehet
Sija Osuusaika Sija osuus Aika Ero
1. (  1) KAJAANI I 23:27,3
Olli Ohtonen 14:22,7 1.
Juho Mäkiaho 16:13,2 4.
Pekka Huttunen 16:24,3 3.
Tatu Tervo 07:27,2 3.
Jani Hämäläinen 15:07,4 2.
Teemu Härkönen 13:52,5 2.
2. (  2) KUHMO I 24:12,8 00:45,5
Juho Mikkonen 14:27,4 2.
Toni Heikura 16:05,2 3.
Eero Väisänen 17:24,1 4.
Anssi Karjalainen 07:33,5 4.
Ilmo Pulkkinen 15:05,2 1.
Paavo Puurunen 13:37,4 1.
3. (  4) SOTKAMO I 25:14,3 01:47,0
Simo-Viljami Ojanen 15:25,5 3.
Janne Tervo 15:50,8 1.
Antti Komulainen 15:55,1 2.
Esa Huotari 07:19,8 2.
Pekka Pääkkönen 16:13,6 5.
Teemu Köngäs 14:29,5 3.
4. (  3) SUOMUSSALMI I 25:46,2 02:18,9
Petteri Kymäläinen 16:18,5 4.
Valto Kinnunen 16:23,5 5.
Ilkka Kinnunen 15:37,2 1.
Jari Anttonen 07:10,0 1.
Simo Kinnunen 15:24,8 3.
Kimmo KYmäläinen 14:52,2 4.
5. (  5) RIPAHY (SEKA/ULKOP) 31:59,0 08:31,7
Petri Torvinen 17:10,3 7.
Pekka Kemppainen 15:55,8 2.
Teemu Karppinen 17:40,1 5.
Konsta Toivonen 09:20,6 10.
Jaakko Mäkäräinen 16:10,5 4.
Timo Heikkinen 15:41,7 5.
6. (  9) SOTKAMO II 36:10,3 12:43,0
Jussi Piirainen 16:41,8 5.
Niilo Hartikainen 19:20,0 10.
Viljo Juntunen 18:26,6 8.
Ilkka Jarva 08:46,5 6.
Ville Kotikumpu 16:15,3 6.
Tapani Ronkainen 16:40,1 8.
7. (  6) KAJAANI II 36:59,7 13:32,4
Jorma Kuronen 17:33,6 8.
Juha Tuikka 17:38,5 7.
Joonas Berg 21:30,5 11.
Jukka Puustinen 07:47,6 5.
Jari Kinnunen 16:27,1 8.
Sami Koivula 16:02,4 6.
8. (  8) SUOMUSSALMI II 38:37,2 15:09,9
Miikka Minkkinen 18:24,2 10.
Arto Minkkinen 17:00,9 6.
Kari Hyttinen 18:01,5 6.
Visa Juntunen 09:02,6 7.
Esa Kuvaja 18:38,0 11.
Timo Kinnunen 17:30,0 10.
9. (  7) KUHMO II 39:46,0 16:18,7
Petri Koivisto 16:58,8 6.
Pertti Karppinen 19:17,0 9.
Hannu Pesonen 18:17,9 7.
Tuomas Pyykkö 09:12,4 9.
Arto Huotari 16:42,6 9.
Janne Hyvönen 19:17,3 11.
10. ( 11) KAJAANI IV 40:34,6 17:07,3
Veli-Matti Kuronen 17:38,4 9.
Veikko Repo 19:13,7 8.
Jari Karppinen 20:42,2 10.
Raimo Piirainen 09:11,9 8.
Pasi Jokelainen 17:17,3 10.
Lauri Leinonen 16:31,1 7.
11. ( 10) KAJAANI III 46:15,7 22:48,4
Markus Rankinen 20:35,0 11.
Erkki Moilanen 23:07,1 11.
Eero Moilanen 19:47,1 9.
Jari Rajala 09:43,2 11.
Antti Kauppila 16:19,3 7.
Timo Hämäläinen 16:44,0 9.
Naiset
Sija Osuusaika Sija osuus Aika Ero
1. ( 13) KAJAANI I 26:07,8
Saana Kemppainen 08:37,3 2.
Salla Riikonen 09:37,5 1.
Anne Kyllönen 07:53,0 1.
2. ( 17) RISTIJÄRVI 27:55,4 01:47,6
Leena Mäkäräinen 08:38,9 3.
Ritva Tolonen 09:58,5 4.
Riitta-Liisa Hutri 09:18,0 4.
3. ( 16) PUOLANKA 28:34,0 02:26,2
Hanna Kemppainen 08:35,9 1.
Tuulikki Kemppainen 09:55,6 2.
Tytti Moilanen 10:02,5 5.
4. ( 15) SOTKAMO 28:54,4 02:46,6
Ida Pitkänen 09:54,6 5.
Sirpa Pääkkönen 09:56,7 3.
Johanna Kotikumpu 09:03,1 2.
5. ( 19) SUOMUSSALMI 29:17,8 03:10,0
Maija Aatsinki 08:57,9 4.
Eeva Romppainen 11:12,0 6.
Laura Holappa 09:07,9 3.
6. ( 14) KUHMO 31:58,8 05:51,0
Miia Karppinen 09:58,2 6.
Marika Väisänen 10:56,2 5.
Ida-Maija Pulkkinen 11:04,4 6.
Nuoret
Sija Osuusaika Sija osuus Aika Ero
1. ( 22) SOTKAMO I 34:50,1
Atte Korhonen 08:18,6 2.
Sofia Pitkänen 08:51,2 1.
Iida Sirviö 09:26,1 1.
Onni-Vilhelm Ojanen 08:14,2 1.
2. ( 24) KUHMO I 35:45,4 00:55,3
Verneri Sievänen 07:33,1 1.
Miina Juntunen 09:36,0 2.
Jenni Ahtonen 09:30,3 2.
Erkki Huotari 09:06,0 3.
3. ( 26) SOTKAMO II 38:55,4 04:05,3
Niko Pulkkinen 09:18,3 5.
Vera Vikström 09:56,2 3.
Laura Saastamoinen 10:29,5 6.
Nikke Korhonen 09:11,4 5.
4. ( 27) KUHMO II 39:11,8 04:21,7
Mikko Haverinen 08:31,7 3.
Eerika Karjalainen 11:18,0 6.
Helmi Juntunen 09:53,1 3.
Valtteri Sievänen 09:29,0 6.
5. ( 25) PALTAMO 40:01,6 05:11,5
Tommi Härkönen 09:02,0 4.
Kristiina Käkisalo 09:56,2 4.
Katariina Käkisalo 09:53,9 4.
Kasperi Nieminen 11:09,5 8.
6. ( 28) SOTKAMO III 40:57,8 06:07,7
Iisakki Ponnikas 09:20,5 7.
Elisa Sirviö 12:24,2 8.
Jenni Komulainen 10:21,2 5.
Ville-Petteri Peittola 08:51,9 2.
7. ( 21) KAJAANI 41:00,9 06:10,8
Joni Vimpari 09:19,9 6.
Krista Kovalainen 11:22,4 7.
Heta Berg 11:11,7 7.
Arttu Mäkiaho 09:06,9 4.
8. ( 23) SUOMUSSALMI 42:18,5 07:28,4
Miro Minkkinen 09:35,8 8.
Milla Kinnunen 10:46,7 5.
Reetta Mikkonen 11:14,7 8.
Riku Korhonen 10:41,3 7.
Puulaaki / Haaste
Sija Osuusaika Aika Ero
1. ( 34) METSO AUTOMATION 11:34,9
Pasi Kärki 03:33,5
Janne Tolonen 04:00,6
Mikko Myöhänen 04:00,8
2. ( 33) KAJAANIN VESI-LIIKELAITOS 12:09,7 00:34,8
Juha Nurminen 03:45,3
Juha Rautiainen 04:15,2
Alpo Halonen 04:09,2
3. ( 32) KAINUUN KUNTO-ÄSSÄT 13:42,8 02:07,9
Ulla Keränen 04:25,1
Ritva Oikarinen 04:44,1
Ulla Niskanen 04:33,6
4. ( 31) AUVINEN 14:42,7 03:07,8
Tuula Roivainen 04:55,9
Suvi Auvinen 04:48,1
Outi Pitkänen 04:58,7